🏏CricBrew
ResultTitans 62/6 · NeeIstam 63/3NeeIstam won by 3 wicketsResultTitans 53/6 · NeeIstam 56/4NeeIstam won by 2 wicketsResultNeeIstam 68/6 · Titans 69/3Titans won by 3 wicketsResultSandeep 11 23/0 · Team 2 Test 15/0Sandeep 11 won by 8 runsResultSandeep 11 11/0 · Team 2 Test 5/0Sandeep 11 won by 6 runsResultTitans 123/7 · Fossils 129/5Fossils won by 2 wicketsResultFossils 83/7 · Titans 84/3Titans won by 4 wicketsResultFossils 60/7 · Titans 51/7Fossils won by 9 runs

Standings

Each group's table from its completed matches, ranked by win % (a tie counts as half a win), then net run rate. Teams need 5 matches to be ranked.

#TeamPWLTWin %NRR
1Eternals15104170%+0.78
2NeeIstam743057%+0.03
3Messi111697056%+0.40
4Dwaitas1265154%-1.14
5Fossils804237153%-0.46
6Titans1196156252%+0.51
7Adwaitas1256146%+1.14
8KodamaSimhas624033%-0.36
9Mad550500%-2.94
Fewer than 5 matches — not ranked yet
–Ds1100100%+3.00
–jujubees1100100%+3.00
–Micron1100100%+1.18
–CMD431075%+1.55
–Goaters211050%+0.74
–Brahmos422050%+0.35
–S400422050%-0.35
–Chai11312033%+0.68
–MightyDucks312033%-0.16
–Hyderabadis413025%-2.01
–AkashTeer413025%-2.91
–Kattaiahs413025%-3.04
–GullyGuys30300%-1.97
–As10100%-3.00
–lullabies10100%-3.00
–Cluady440400%-3.53

026e9e05-a4e4-44f1-8635-1f5988433ab0

17 matches · Group page →
#TeamPWLTWin %NRR
1TestTeamA17116065%+1.92
2TestTeamB17611035%-1.92
#TeamPWLTWin %NRR
1Sandeep 112200100%+7.00
2Team 2 Test20200%-7.00

18200c8b-0b15-4e93-9990-bfdab0bc316e

1 matches · Group page →
#TeamPWLTWin %NRR
1HWL Heroes1100100%+3.24
2SS Multimedia10100%-3.24